Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: T/510, (1) Size: A-4 ( 21Cmsx29.7Cms Plus/Minus 0.5 Cms.) (2) Orientation : Potrait (3) U Nit: each Book of 75 Leaves (4) Numbering: Text Pages should be Numbered at One Place in Triplicat E Copy in S...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124425732
Notice Ref. No.: BO251072
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Opt-7
T/510, (1) Size: A-4 ( 21cmsx29.7cms plus/minus 0.5 cms.) (2) Orientation : Potrait (3) U nit: Each book of 75 Leaves (4) Numbering: Text pages should be numbered at one place in TRIPLICAT E copy in same number. (5) Printing: One side in Blue ink (6) Text: Bilingual ( Hindi & English) (7) Pape r: 60 GSM white Map litho Paper (8) Perforation : Top of each paper (9) Cover paper: 100 GSM Brown C raft Paper (10) Binding: Two wire stitches at Head with cover (11) Packing : Packing of 20 (Twenty)boo ks in each bundle (12) Proof : 1 (one) dummy book should be approved by
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : BO
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/08/2025 18:54 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 14/08/2025 12:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections