Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: T-6264 Supply of Various Coal Testing Equipment for Nabl; Analytical Balance, Top Pan Balance Capaci, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144766236
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7703364
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
T-6264 Supply of Various Coal Testing Equipment for NABL; ANALYTICAL BALANCE, TOP PAN BALANCE CAPACITY 10 KG, ANTI-VIBRATION WEIGHING TABLE FOR ANALYTICAL BALANCE, STD WEIGHT BOX
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 08-07-2026 12:24 PM
End Date: 29-07-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Weight Cuffs (V2), Slotted Weight for School Laboratory, Resistance Box, Box Spanner, Hydrulic dead weight tester, File/Folder (V3), Chipping hammer medium weight, Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections