Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: System (X-Ray) Regius Sigma with Thermal Printer 1 with 2 Cassettes and Computer, Image Pilot Software for Sale in D No: 49-54-1/4, 2Nd Floor, Balayya Sastry Layout, Near Raghavendra Hospital, Visakha...
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144300853
Notice Ref. No.: SBIN042476887984
Tender Value: ₹ 100000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SYSTEM (X-RAY) REGIUS Sigma with Thermal Printer 1 with 2 cassettes and computer, image pilot Software for Sale in D NO: 49-54-1/4, 2nd floor, Balayya Sastry layout, Near Raghavendra Hospital, Visakhapatnam 530013., Visakhapatnam
Auction ID : 321593
Auction ID: 321593
Bank Property ID: SBIN042476887984
Customer ID: 91344839107
Branch: SME SURYABAGH BRANCH VISAKHAPATNAM-63647
Officer, Designation: P SUNDAR SRIKANTH-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : SYSTEM (X-RAY) REGIUS Sigma with Thermal Printer 1 with 2 cassettes and computer, image pilot Software for Sale in D NO: 49-54-1/4, 2nd floor, Balayya Sastry layout, Near Raghavendra Hospital, Visakhapatnam 530013., Visakhapatnam
Property Address: Machinery located at D NO: 49-54-1/4, 2nd floor, Balayya Sastry layout, Near Raghavendra Hospital, Visakhapatnam 530013.
Borrower name: SHIFA HEALTH CARE
Registered Address of Borrower: Flat No: 101, Srinivasa Towers, Opp GVMC, Ram Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: P SUNDAR SRIKANTH
Mobile No.: 8790286199
Branch Address: E SEVA COMPLEX, YELLAMMATHOT SURYA BAGH VISHAKHAPATNAM
Inspection Date & Time From: 30-06-2026 13:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 08-07-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 30-06-2026 12:48
EMD End date & time: 09-07-2026 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections