Tender for System Integration of Bsnl 10 Mbps Leased Line and 10- Ch...

The CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED (CSPGCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for System Integration of Bsnl 10 Mbps Leased Line and 10- Channels Sip Trunk with Existing it Infrastructure for the O/O Se (Civil), Gharghoda, Tah.-Tamnar, Raigarh (Cg) in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 04-02/PUR/2318 DATED 24.12.2025 | Ref ID: 132671789). The estimated tender value is ₹ 397646, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 4000.

The tender is published on 25 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from System Integration of Bsnl 10 Mbps Leased Line and 10- Channels Sip Trunk with Existing it Infrastructure for the O/O Se (Civil), Gharghoda, Tah.-Tamnar, Raigarh (Cg) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar System Integration of Bsnl 10 Mbps Leased Line and 10- Channels Sip Trunk with Existing it Infrastructure for the O/O Se (Civil), Gharghoda, Tah.-Tamnar, Raigarh (Cg) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: System Integration of Bsnl 10 Mbps Leased Line and 10- Channels Sip Trunk with Existing it Infrastructure for the O/O Se (Civil), Gharghoda, Tah.-Tamnar, Raigarh (Cg)

Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025

Deadline: 21 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132671789

Notice Ref. No.: 04-02/PUR/2318 DATED 24.12.2025

Tender Value: ₹ 397646

Tender EMD: ₹ 4000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

System Integration of BSNL 10 Mbps leased line and 10- channels SIP Trunk with existing IT infrastructure for the O/o SE (Civil), Gharghoda, Tah.-Tamnar, Raigarh (CG)
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 397646
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 21/01/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 21/01/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : CE(CP-I)/PUR/2025-26/T-126

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections