Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: System Integator For Implentation Of E Ticketing Syestem Project On Build Own Operate(boo) Model Complete Automatic Fare Collection Including All Hardware Sofytware Internet Manpower Operation And Mai...
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143119159
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627SLOB07282
Tender Value: ₹ 1800000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
System Integator For Implentation Of E Ticketing Syestem Project On Build Own Operate(boo) Model Complete Automatic Fare Collection Including All Hardware Sofytware Internet Manpower Operation And Mainteanance Of Itms For Entire Duration Of The Con
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: manpower services
NIB Code: DLB2627A2936Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 1800000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 11/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 11/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 11/06/2026 02:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections