Tender for Sysmex cell clean bott of 50ml, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #8)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sysmex cell clean bott of 50ml, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #8) in East Sikkim, Sikkim, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7126844 | Ref ID: 133995557).

The tender is published on 20 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Medicine, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Sikkim.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Medicine, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Sikkim.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Sikkim

Summary: Sysmex cell clean bott of 50ml, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026

Deadline: 29 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133995557

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7126844

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Sysmex cell clean bott of 50ml
BOQ Title: Medicine, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: Sysmex cell clean bott of 50ml
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 19-01-2026 7:31 PM
End Date: 29-01-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: MEDICINE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Swelab Lumi L 1 lyse 200ml Chlorine Tablets (V2) Conforming to IS 9825, Multipurpose or General Test Tubes (V2) as per IS 2618, Peristaltic Pump Searched String: Swelab Lumi L 2 lyse 500ml Toxic Gas Detector, Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In Packet), Peristaltic Pump, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections