Tender for Syringe Pump Module with Accessories, Qty: 1

The INSTITUTE OF NANO SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Syringe Pump Module with Accessories, Qty: 1 in -, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5725797 | Ref ID: 112021021). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 37500.

The tender is published on 19 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from syringe pumps category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar syringe pumps Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Syringe Pump Module with Accessories, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 19 Dec 2024

Deadline: 09 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112021021

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5725797

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 37500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Syringe Pump Module with Accessories
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 19-12-2024 9:16 AM
End Date: 09-01-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 37500
GeMARPTS Searched: Syringe Infusion Pump, Research Syringe pump, 5 ml Sterile Hypodermic Syringe with Re-use Prevention (RUP) Feature for Universal Immunization Programme, Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Dental autoclave with accessories, Emergency lighting and accessories (Portable Emergency Lig...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections