Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Switch, Switch & Socket Combined Box (6/16A), Qty: 70 Nos, (BOQ Item #78)
Posting Date: 22 May 2026
Deadline: 20 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141799950
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7561705
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 49190
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Switch & Socket Combined Box (6/16A)
BOQ Title: Procurement of Electrical Items, Electrical Cable Lugs LED Tube Light (Retrofit Type) Residual Current Operated Circuit Breakers (RCC...
Item Title: Switch
Item Quantity: 70
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 21-05-2026 2:06 PM
End Date: 20-06-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 49190
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections