Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Switch Pressure, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147586905
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7889379
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SWITCH PRESSURE
BOQ Title: Spare Parts of Tata Storme Stln Xeaon and Re Veh, OEM Spares for Automobiles
BOQ Title: Spare Parts of Tata Storme Stln Xeaon and Re Veh, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Switch Pressure
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-08-2026 12:37 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARE PARTS OF TATA STORME STLN XEAON AND RE VEH
GeMARPTS Searched: Box (V2), Gear Lubricants for enclosed Industrial Gear Drives (V2) Conforming to IS 8406 Searched String: VALVE BRAKE PNEUMATIC Control Valve Pneumatic, Pneumatic impact wrenches, Brake Rectifier, Valves for Pneumatic Tyres conforming to IS 9081, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections