Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Sweeping Broom Hard, Qty: 250 PIECES, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579451
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875004
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SWEEPING BROOM HARD GOOD QUALITY
BOQ Title: Cleaning Materilas, Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning Machine (V2)
BOQ Title: Cleaning Materilas, Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning Machine (V2)
Item Title: Sweeping Broom Hard
Item Quantity: 250
Unit of Measure: PIECES
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-08-2026 3:53 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Cleaning Materilas
GeMARPTS Searched: Cleaning scrapers, Cleaning Duster (V3), Dental Polyether Monophase Impression Materials (V2), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Drain Cleaning Rods, EOT Crane, MEMBRANE CLEANING CHEMICAL, Wooden Podium, Hospitals Cleaning Gloves, industrial vacuum cleaner
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections