Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Swan Sensor pH FL, dia 12 mm, Screw plug, with integrated adapter for Sodium sensor block, Catalog No. A-87.150.100, Make Swan Analytical Instruments, Switzerland, Qty: 20 No, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 26 Jan 2025
Deadline: 01 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113748708
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5751951
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Swan Sensor pH FL, dia 12 mm, Screw plug, with integrated adapter for Sodium sensor block, Catalog No. A-87.150.100, Make Swan Analytical Instruments, Switzerland
BOQ Title: Swan make Analytical Instrument Spares, Temperature sensor Oxygen Flow Meter Compact Analytical Balance
Item Title: Swan Sensor pH FL, dia 12 mm, Screw plug, with integrated adapter for Sodium sensor block, Catalog No. A-87.150.100, Make Swan Analytical Instruments, Switzerland
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 04-01-2025 3:06 PM
End Date: 01-02-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Swan make Analytical Instrument Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Planetary Ball Mill for Laboratory, Gas Chromatography, Compact Analytical Balance, Ice Flake Making Machine, Sieve Shaker, Karl Fischer Titrator
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections