Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Suture - 3/8 Circle Cutting Ethiprime, 3-0, 16 Mm, Ethilon Black Monofilament 70 Cm - Code 3321 ("Ethicon Ethilon Sutures Usp 3-0, 3/8 Circle Cutting - Nw3321 Needle Length: 16Mm, Suture Length: 70Cm...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 26 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141152375
Notice Ref. No.: H6261461
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUTURE - 3/8 CIRCLE CUTTING ETHIPRIME, 3-0, 16 MM, ETHILON BLACK MONOFILAMENT 70 CM - CODE 3321 ("Ethicon Ethilon Sutures USP 3-0, 3/8 Circle Cutting - NW3321 Needle Length: 16mm, Suture Length: 70cm Needle Description: 16mm, 3/8 Circle Cutting Ethiprime Needle, Suture Diameter: USP 3-0 Suture Material: Nylon 6 and Nylon 6.6 - long chain aliphatic polymers, Suture Type: Synthetic Monofilament Absorption Profile: Non Absorbable, Colour: Black" ) RATES FOR PACK OF 12 FOILS
11778 - SUTURE - 3/8 CIRCLE CUTTING ETHIPRIME, 3-0, 16 MM, ETHILON BLACK MONOFILAM ENT 70 CM - CODE 3321 ("Ethicon Ethilon Sutures USP 3-0, 3/8 Circle Cutting - NW3321 Needle Length: 16 mm, Suture Length: 70cm Needle Description: 16mm, 3/8 Circle Cutting Ethiprime Needle, Suture Diamet er: USP 3-0 Suture Material: Nylon 6 and Nylon 6.6 - long chain aliphatic polymers, Suture Type: Synthetic Monofilament Absorption Profile: Non Absorbable, Colour: Black" ) RATES FOR PACK OF 12 FOILS ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : PUR
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 12/05/2026 15:41 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 26/05/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 3.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections