Tender for Survey or Market Research Services/ Program Evaluation or...

The TRIBAL WELFARE ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF ANDHRA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Survey or Market Research Services/ Program Evaluation or Assessment Survey Services/Feedback Surve, Qty: 1 in Satna, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6805660 | Ref ID: 128468220).

The tender is published on 18 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Survey or Market Research Services/ Program Evaluation or Assessment Survey Services/Feedback Surve, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Survey or Market Research Services/ Program Evaluation or Assessment Survey Services/Feedback Surve, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Survey or Market Research Services/ Program Evaluation or Assessment Survey Services/Feedback Surve, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025

Deadline: 01 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128468220

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6805660

Tender Value: ₹ 1100000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Survey or Market Research Services/ Program evaluation or assessment survey services/Feedback Survey - Agriculture, Animal Husbandry and Fisheries, PMAGY, Water & Sanitation; Quantitative & Qualitative
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 18-10-2025 11:08 AM
End Date: 01-11-2025 5:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections