Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Survey, Investigation, Design, Supply, Installation, Erection, Laying, Construction And Commissioning Jackwell Cum Pump House, M S Pipe Rising Main From Yetinahole Gravity Canal To Ms Gravity Pipe Nea...
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2025
Deadline: 19 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124856153
Notice Ref. No.: KIADB/2025-26/WS/WORK_INDENT326
Tender Value: ₹ 1038240000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10383000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Survey, Investigation, Design, Supply, Installation, Erection, Laying, Construction And Commissioning Jackwell Cum Pump House, M S Pipe Rising Main From Yetinahole Gravity Canal To Ms Gravity Pipe Near Kwin City Including Pumping Machineries And Allied Works Inside The Pump Houses, Scada, Land Acquisition & 5 Years Of O&M For Providing & Supplying Fresh Water To The Industrial Areas In Districts Around Bengaluru On Epc Basis. (Package-6)
Category: WORKS
EMD: 10383000.00
Est Amt: 1038240000.00
Tender Fees: 7500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections