Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Survey, Designing, Providing, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Pump-Motor-Panel with Module, Construction of M.S. Structure for Storage Tank of 5000 Ltr Capacity, Connection of Indivi...
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138065054
Notice Ref. No.: 08/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 3467832.13
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Survey, Designing, Providing, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Pump-Motor-Panel with Module, Construction of M.S. Structure for Storage Tank of 5000 Ltr Capacity, Connection of Individual Stand Post, Laying Pipeline, Etc. Complete in Hilly Area Including 1 Years Comprehensive Maintenance and Repair I.E. Total 1 Year M&R and Micro Mini Water Supply Scheme, Drilling of Tube Well, Construction of Otta Plateform (With Attached 2-Tap Standpost) for Rotational Molded Polyethylene Water Storage Tank, Supplying and Fitting Tank (2000 Ltr Capacity), Electrical Works and its Allied Works in Different Villages of Ta. Chhotaudepur, Pavi Jetpur and Kawant Dist. Chhotaudepur.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-03-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 09-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 09-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 35, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections