Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Suppply Installation Testing Mobile Automation Control of Lighting System Including Soft and Hard Ware Installation at Medak Fort for Beautification of Medak under Ppg
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117179210
Notice Ref. No.: E1/MCM/INSTALLATION LED/PPG/24
Tender Value: ₹ 71090.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Suppply Installation Testing Mobile Automation Control of Lighting System Including Soft and Hard Ware Installation at Medak Fort for Beautification of Medak Under Ppg
Estimated Contract Value : 71090.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 04/04/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 11/04/2025 05:30 PM
Published date & Time : 03/04/2025 03:15 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Other
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections