Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supporting Ring, Qty: 87 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 13 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139466324
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7438714
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SUPPORTING RING
BOQ Title: Machining of 12 lines established components with HAL material, Surveying or Mapping Drone or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Defence Forces - Navy, Army and Air Force)
Item Title: 104.07.25.025
Item Quantity: 87
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 1095
Start Date: 13-04-2026 3:17 PM
End Date: 04-05-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Machining of 12 lines established components with HAL material
GeMARPTS Searched: Copper Tube 104.9mm-OFB Searched String: 104.07.25.025 Cartap Hydrochloride 7.5% + Emamectin Benzoate 0.25% GR (Granules), Electronic Weighing Scales, Cypermethrin 0.25% DP (Dustable Powder), Transfluthrin 1.0% + Cypermethrin 0.25% Spray, Sterile Hypodermic Needles for Single use (V2), Sieve Shaker, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections