Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: SUPPORTING RING-3390 Material Code 922031430000, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142574399
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7606193
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SUPPORTING RING-3390 Drawing No 3-V-3390-21138P Rev.00 TDC No. TDC-0-417 Rev No.01
BOQ Title: Procurement of forgings from manufacturer, Forged Fish Plate-IS1570 Pipe Fitting For Carbon Steel Forgings For Piping Applications Carbon Steel...
Item Title: SUPPORTING RING-3390 Material Code 922031430000
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 02-06-2026 3:18 PM
End Date: 12-06-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of forgings from manufacturer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: BONNET-550 (A105) Charge Fire Extinguisher AFFF 550 ML (Defence), File/Folder (V3), Safes (V3) ISI Marked to IS 550, Solar Photovoltaic Modules / Panels - Crystalline silicon terrestrial, Spiral Welded Pipes as per IS 5504, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 6...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections