Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Support Towards Mechanical Maintenance Activities Related to Maintenance of Machine Tools, Equipment's and other Facilities in Block-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 14, 15 and Upkeep of Maintenance Store at Heep, ....
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2025
Deadline: 28 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114943798
Notice Ref. No.: GeM Bid No.: GEM/2025/B/5963123
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Support Towards Mechanical Maintenance Activities Related To Maintenance Of Machine Tools, Equipment's And Other Facilities In Block-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 14, 15 And Upkeep Of Maintenance Store At Heep, Bhel, Ranipur, Haridwar.
Support towards mechanical maintenance activities related to maintenance of machine tools, equipment's and other facilities in block-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 14, 15 and upkeep of maintenance store at HEEP, BHEL, Ranipur, Haridwar.
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 200000
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 28-02-2025 12:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 28-02-2025 01:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 28-02-2025 01:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections