Tender for Support Sleeve with specification as per GeM ATC, Qty: 1 ...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Support Sleeve with specification as per GeM ATC, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12) in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7522514 | Ref ID: 141034636).

The tender is published on 10 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from spares for Sludge well pumps, Drainage Pump Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar spares for Sludge well pumps, Drainage Pump Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Support Sleeve with specification as per GeM ATC, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)

Posting Date: 10 May 2026

Deadline: 22 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141034636

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7522514

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Support Sleeve with specification as per GeM ATC
BOQ Title: spares for Sludge well pumps, Drainage Pump Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application
BOQ Title: spares for Sludge well pumps, Drainage Pump Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application
Item Title: Support Sleeve with specification as per GeM ATC
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 09-05-2026 5:29 PM
End Date: 22-05-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: spares for Sludge well pumps
GeMARPTS Searched: Triple Quadrupole LCMS System for contaminant analysis in Food and Dairy Products

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections