Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Support ring 1 WA200, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 30 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139264345
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7428537
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 52800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Support ring 1 WA200
BOQ Title: Dredger Spares, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Support ring 1 WA200
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 09-04-2026 12:50 PM
End Date: 30-04-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 52800
BOQ Title: Dredger Spares
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections