Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Support Insulator for Fixed Type Vcb P00, Qty: 13 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2026
Deadline: 21 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135625144
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7183726
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Part no. P0063 SUPPORT INSULATOR FOR FIXED TYPE VCB P00
BOQ Title: Electroteknica Products Private make spares for 500 KW Starters, Isolator switch
Item Title: Support Insulator for Fixed Type Vcb P00
Item Quantity: 13
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-02-2026 6:47 PM
End Date: 21-02-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Electroteknica Products Private make spares for 500 KW Starters
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 4 HOLE SUPPORT INSULATOR PART NO I0039 Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Locking Compression Plates (V2) Searched String: EARTHING BUSH PART NO I0040 Hexagon Bushes confirming to IS 1239 (Part 2), Protective Eye Goggles (MHA), Steel Tubes, Tub...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections