Tender for Support and Maintenance Services for Petrochemical and Ng...

The GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Support and Maintenance Services for Petrochemical and Ngmc Sas Analytics Setup for 2 Years in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7502544 | Ref ID: 141173987).

The tender is published on 13 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Support and Maintenance Services for Petrochemical and Ngmc Sas Analytics Setup for 2 Years category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Support and Maintenance Services for Petrochemical and Ngmc Sas Analytics Setup for 2 Years Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Support and Maintenance Services for Petrochemical and Ngmc Sas Analytics Setup for 2 Years

Posting Date: 13 May 2026

Deadline: 03 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141173987

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7502544

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Support And Maintenance Services For Petrochemical And Ngmc Sas Analytics Setup For 2 Years
Tender Issuance Date : Tuesday, May 12, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Wednesday, June 3, 2026 2:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Wednesday, June 3, 2026 2:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Wednesday, May 20, 2026 12:00:00 PM IST

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections