Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of New 33 Kv Switchboards Including Dismantling of Existing 33 Kv Switchboards at Ss1 and Ss2, Gailgaon Dibiyapur
Posting Date: 14 Dec 2024
Deadline: 06 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111824234
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5696394
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of New 33 Kv Switchboards Including Dismantling Of Existing 33 Kv Switchboards At Ss1 And Ss2, Gailgaon Dibiyapur
Tender Issuance Date : Saturday, December 14, 2024 12:45:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Monday, January 6, 2025 4:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Monday, January 6, 2025 4:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Monday, December 23, 2024 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections