Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Digital Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater & Washer Cum Extractor 30Kg Machine At Mch Hospet In Vijayanagara District. And 1No Supply, Installation And Commissio...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141304216
Notice Ref. No.: EWHFWD/2025-26/BD/WORK_INDENT1411
Tender Value: ₹ 2921765.52
Tender EMD: ₹ 59000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 740
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Digital Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater & Washer Cum Extractor 30Kg Machine At Mch Hospet In Vijayanagara District. And 1No Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Digital Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater At District Hospital Hospet In Vijayanagara District
Category: WORKS
EMD: 59000.00
Est Amt: 2921765.52
Tender Fees: 740.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections