Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supplying, installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Boom Barrier, Audio Solution And Security System At Mechanized Transfer Station Cazri, Construction Of Drainage System And Steel Sheet Protection...
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135450767
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526WSOB33588
Tender Value: ₹ 16850000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying, installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Boom Barrier, Audio Solution And Security System At Mechanized Transfer Station Cazri, Construction Of Drainage System And Steel Sheet Protection Wall At Cazri Transfer Station.
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: DLB2526B1397Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 16850000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 09/02/2026
Bid Publish Date: 09/02/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 09/02/2026 12:20 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections