Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supplying of Statement of Marks (Grade Card) in Single Part with Uv Security (With Serial Number) Serial Number to be Arranged in Ascending Order from Top to Bottom in the Box at the Controller of Exa...
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135765485
Notice Ref. No.: R/105/26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
R/105/26
Supplying of Statement of Marks (Grade Card) in Single Part with UV Security (With serial number) serial number to be arranged in ascending order from top to bottom in the box at the Controller of Examinations Department, University of Calcutta.
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: UNIVERSITY OF CALCUTTA
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 15
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Feb-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 28-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 28-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-Mar-2026 01:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 12, 000
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections