Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying Of Line Array Flying Sound System, Lighting System & Generator On Hire Basis For Ugadi Festivities - 2026 Cultural Program Being Held In The Premises Of Mysuru Palace, Mysore Palace Board, M...
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136657828
Notice Ref. No.: MPB/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT96
Tender Value: ₹ 2535982.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 65000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 640
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying Of Line Array Flying Sound System, Lighting System & Generator On Hire Basis For Ugadi Festivities - 2026 Cultural Program Being Held In The Premises Of Mysuru Palace, Mysore Palace Board, Mysuru.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 65000.00
Est Amt: 2535982.00
Tender Fees: 640.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections