Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying Of Line Array Flying Sound System, Lighting System & Generator On Hire Basis For Flower Show Festivities-2025 Cultural Program Being Held In The Premises Of Mysore Palace, Mysore.
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 11 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131504809
Notice Ref. No.: MPB/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT88
Tender Value: ₹ 3766133.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 90000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying Of Line Array Flying Sound System, Lighting System & Generator On Hire Basis For Flower Show Festivities-2025 Cultural Program Being Held In The Premises Of Mysore Palace, Mysore.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 90000.00
Est Amt: 3766133.00
Tender Fees: 950.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections