Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying Of Line Array Flying Sound System, Lighting System & Generator On Hire Basis For Dasara Cultural Programme Festivities -2025 At Mysuru Palace Premises, Mysore Palace Board, Mysuru.
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025
Deadline: 06 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125438348
Notice Ref. No.: MPB/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT78/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 6746534.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 136000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1690
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying Of Line Array Flying Sound System, Lighting System & Generator On Hire Basis For Dasara Cultural Programme Festivities -2025 At Mysuru Palace Premises, Mysore Palace Board, Mysuru.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 136000.00
Est Amt: 6746534.00
Tender Fees: 1690.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections