Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying Of Computers And Printers For Maddur Muncipality Office.
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142486224
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/IND6318
Tender Value: ₹ 463000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 13700.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying Of Computers And Printers For Maddur Muncipality Office.
1. A4 Mono Laser MF Printer with Network and Duplex 25 PPM. Technical Specifications(mentioned in tender document), Qty: 5.00 Each, Amt: 142500.00
2. All-in-one Desktop. Processor. Compatible Chipset. OEM Motherboard. Display 23.5. RAM 8GB or up to 16 GB. Hard Drive-1 TB SATA HDD/SSD. HD Audio. Connectivity-Wireless. Network Interface. Intel HD Graphics. Keyboard and Mouse-Wireless. 4 USB ports. Webcam & Fingerprint. Security Features. Microsoft Windows 11, MS Office 2021. Windows 11. Accessories. Antivirus 3 Years License. 3 Years warranty, Qty: 5.00 Each, Amt: 320500.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 13700.00
Est Amt: 463000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections