Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying, Installing, Testing, Commissioning, Stamping As Per Technical Specification Of Electronic Weigh Bridge Including All Necessary Civil Works Foundation, Ramp, Control Room, Approach Road Etc....
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113029277
Notice Ref. No.: APMC/2024-25/OW/WORK_INDENT391
Tender Value: ₹ 6074078.01
Tender EMD: ₹ 103000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1520
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying, Installing, Testing, Commissioning, Stamping As Per Technical Specification Of Electronic Weigh Bridge Including All Necessary Civil Works Foundation, Ramp, Control Room, Approach Road Etc., At Gudigere Sub Market Yard Of Apmc Madduru. Approved Under Karnataka State 2024 25 Annual Budget
Category: WORKS
EMD: 103000.00
Est Amt: 6074078.01
Tender Fees: 1520.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections