Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supplying, Fabrication and Installation of Modular Kitchen Unit and other Items at the Kitchen Within Governor s Suite, 2Nd Floor of Lok Bhavan Kolkata.
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143864986
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: WBPWD/SGE/LOK/NIeQ-02/2026-2027
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying, Fabrication and Installation of Modular Kitchen Unit and other Items at the Kitchen Within Governor s Suite, 2Nd Floor of Lok Bhavan Kolkata.
Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer(E. E.), Superintendent of Governors Estate (SGE), P. W. Dte
Publishing Date: 23/06/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 29/06/2026
Document Download Start Date : 23/06/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 14/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections