Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supplying, Erecting, Testing and Commissioning of New Pollution Control Unit (Wet Dust Collector, Ducting with Water Spray Nozzle System, Exhauster, Chimney 5 Hp Mono Block Mud Pump with Ac Motor And....
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2025
Deadline: 04 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121258429
Notice Ref. No.: Notice-08 FOR 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2084971.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 21000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying, Erecting, Testing and Commissioning of New Pollution Control Unit (Wet Dust Collector, Ducting with Water Spray Nozzle System, Exhauster, Chimney 5 Hp Mono Block Mud Pump with Ac Motor and Water Pipelines Connection) and 2 Nos. B4o Ldo Burner Suitable to Existing Specification of the Drum Mix Plant having Capacity of (90-120 Tph) Meeting Latest Parameters Laid down by Morth and Gpcb for the Year-2025-26.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-06-2025 15:10
Bid document download End Date : 04-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 21, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections