Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying Equipments To Disable Students In Src Centre Taluk Panchayath Chikmagalur
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 31 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133996333
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND13242
Tender Value: ₹ 932000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23300.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying Equipments To Disable Students In Src Centre Taluk Panchayath Chikmagalur
1. TABLES FOR OFFICE SRC CENTER, Qty: 6.00 No, Amt: 90000.00
2. CHAIRS FOR STAFF, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 25000.00
3. CHAIRS FOR PARENTS AND CHILDREN, Qty: 60.00 No, Amt: 60000.00
4. PHYSIO REHAB EQUIPMENTS KIDS METALLIC PHYSIOTHERAPY STANDING FRAME, Qty: 3.00 No, Amt: 60000.00
5. FOOT EXERCIER( PHYSIOTHERAPY HEEL EXERCISE)
Category: GOODS
EMD: 23300.00
Est Amt: 932000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections