Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: supplying chairs to MCF as part of the project titled “Development of MCF Related Facilities (Project No. 182/2025-26)” under the Village Extension Officer of Thakazhi Grama Panchayat, 2025-26, which is included in the Annual Plan
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2025
Deadline: 05 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123532160
Notice Ref. No.: VEO/182/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
supplying chairs to MCF as part of the project titled “Development of MCF Related Facilities (Project No. 182/2025-26)” under the Village Extension Officer of Thakazhi Grama Panchayat, 2025-26, which is included in the Annual Plan
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections