Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supplying and Providing Window Frame, Shutter, Fly Proof Mesh and Repairing to Plaster, Vata, Kerb, Flooring to Jodiya Godown & Dhrol Godown at Dhrol, Dist : Jamnagar
Posting Date: 29 Sep 2025
Deadline: 09 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127212747
Notice Ref. No.: 02 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 703261.45
Tender EMD: ₹ 7100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying and Providing Window Frame, Shutter, Fly Proof Mesh and Repairing to Plaster, Vata, Kerb, Flooring to Jodiya Godown & Dhrol Godown at Dhrol, Dist : Jamnagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-09-2025 21:00
Bid document download End Date : 09-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 09-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
SBD-JODIYA-GODOWN-PRO.-WINDOW-FRAME.pdf
SPECIFICATION-DHROL-GODIYA-GODOWN-WINDOW-FRAME.pdf
TECH.-SCH.-DHROL-GODIYA-GODOWN-WINDOW-FRAME.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections