Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supplying And Carrying Out Electrical & Networking To Electronics & Communication Department, Design & Analysis Lab In Mechanical Department, Mca Department, Classroom Complex Building And Electrical...
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145870953
Notice Ref. No.: VTU/2026-27/EL/WORK_INDENT236
Tender Value: ₹ 2006602.65
Tender EMD: ₹ 25100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 510
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying And Carrying Out Electrical & Networking To Electronics & Communication Department, Design & Analysis Lab In Mechanical Department, Mca Department, Classroom Complex Building And Electrical Panel Board Works To Sc/St Boys & Girls Hostel At Ubdt College Of Engineering, Davanagere (Exclusively For Scheduled Tribe Category)
Category: WORKS
EMD: 25100.00
Est Amt: 2006602.65
Tender Fees: 510.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections