Tender for Supply of X-Ray Developer 9Litre Powder Nos, Typhoid Card...

The Chief Medical And Health Officer District Morena (M.P.), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of X-Ray Developer 9Litre Powder Nos, Typhoid Card Test Kit J.Mitra/Span Comfitable Make Nos at Morena in Morena, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_DHS_461251/Distt./DRUG/RC/2025 | Ref ID: 129987955). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 12 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of X-Ray Developer 9Litre Powder Nos, Typhoid Card Test Kit J.Mitra/Span Comfitable Make Nos at Morena category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of X-Ray Developer 9Litre Powder Nos, Typhoid Card Test Kit J.Mitra/Span Comfitable Make Nos at Morena Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of X-Ray Developer 9Litre Powder Nos, Typhoid Card Test Kit J.Mitra/Span Comfitable Make Nos at Morena

Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025

Deadline: 02 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129987955

Notice Ref. No.: 2025_DHS_461251/Distt./DRUG/RC/2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of X-Ray Developer 9Litre Powder Nos, Typhoid Card Test Kit J.Mitra/Span Comfitable Make Nos at Morena
EMD-100000

TenderFee-1000

Opening Date=03-Dec-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections