Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply of works for painting of switchyard structure leg member along with weather coat paint of structure base, earth pit chamber, flower masonry box and boundary wall at 132/33 KV Grid Sub-station at Jajpur Town
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114471028
Notice Ref. No.: 101
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3700
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of works for painting of switchyard structure leg member along with weather coat paint of structure base, earth pit chamber, flower masonry box and boundary wall at 132/33 KV Grid Sub-station at Jajpur Town
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections