Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply Work of Tent, Awning and Installation of Welcome Gate in Municipality Ramgarh.
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147158738
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627WSRC18626
Tender Value: ₹ 1490000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply work of tent, awning and installation of welcome gate in Municipality Ramgarh.
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: misc. work NIB Code: DLB2627A7220Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 1490000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 12/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 12/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 12/08/2026 06:18 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections