Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply Work of Rectangular and Hexagonal Garbage Trolley with 03 Cubic Meter Hydraulic Lift for Transportation of Garbage Made from 20 Gray Sheets.
Posting Date: 16 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137894597
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526SSRC38814
Tender Value: ₹ 996000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply work of rectangular and hexagonal garbage trolley with 03 cubic meter hydraulic lift for transportation of garbage made from 20 gray sheets.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: cleaning and sanitary services NIB Code: DLB2526B3040Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 996000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 16/03/2026 Bid Publish Date: 16/03/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 16/03/2026 10:56 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections