Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply Work of Labor Like Computer Operator, Driver, Helper, Fireman, Sweeper, Security Guard and Community Organizer (Co), Jta Etc. in the Municipality.
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137712811
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526SLOB37653
Tender Value: ₹ 2450000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply work of labor like computer operator, driver, helper, fireman, sweeper, security guard and community organizer (CO), JTA etc. in the municipality.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: hiring of men and machines NIB Code: DLB2526B2667Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 2450000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 09/03/2026 Bid Publish Date: 13/03/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 13/03/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections