Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply Work of Computer Operators and Cleaning Workers on Contract Basis in the Office of Municipality Sultanpur.
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147489086
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627SLOB19510
Tender Value: ₹ 2422000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply work of computer operators and cleaning workers on contract basis in the office of Municipality Sultanpur.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: manpower services NIB Code: DLB2627A7569Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 2422000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 15/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 15/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 15/08/2026 01:58 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections