Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Supply of Various Expansion Bellows & Joints to Rgtpp, Khedar, Hisar
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 02 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123979504
Notice Ref. No.: 605/RGTPP/MM-I/TOE-13312 Date 05.08.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 4320000
Tender EMD: ₹ 86400.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Various Expansion Bellows & Joints to RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar
Bid Opening Date: 2025-09-02
EMD : 86400.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections