Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Various Battery Sets (With San Container)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 21 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117345463
Notice Ref. No.: TR-24/S&P/35
Tender Value: ₹ 18000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 180000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Various battery sets (with SAN Container)
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 18000000
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 180000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 21/04/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 21/04/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections