Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Supply of U/UTP Indoor LAN Cable, 4 Pair, 23AWG Solid Pure Bare Copper Wire, PVC Jacket, 305m, Reel-in-Box, Category 6 UTP 110-Type RJ45 Patch Panel, 24 Port, 1RU, Category 6 Unshielded RJ45-RJ45 Pa...
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 11 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134970142
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of U/UTP Indoor LAN Cable, 4 Pair, 23AWG Solid Pure Bare Copper Wire, PVC Jacket, 305m, Reel-in-Box, Category 6 UTP 110-Type RJ45 Patch Panel, 24 Port, 1RU, Category 6 Unshielded RJ45-RJ45 Patch Cords 1 meter 4 Pair, Stranded Bare Copper 24AWG Supply of U/UTP Indoor LAN Cable, 4 Pair, 23AWG Solid Pure Bare Copper Wire, PVC Jacket, 305m, Reel-in-Box, Category 6 UTP 110-Type RJ45 Patch Panel, 24 Port, 1RU, Category 6 Unshielded RJ45-RJ45 Patch Cords 1 meter 4 Pair, Stranded Bare Copper 24AWG
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections