Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply of Universal High speed Data Acquisition System with voltage, current, thermocouple, strain gauge input for dynamic application with a 1 ms/s sampling rate and LVDT for Structural Lab of NIT Ro...
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146838645
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/G-CSR/DOM/EC4/26/11162
Tender Value: ₹ 1062000
Tender EMD: ₹ 21000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Universal High speed Data Acquisition System with voltage, current, thermocouple, strain gauge input for dynamic application with a 1 ms/s sampling rate and LVDT for Structural Lab of NIT Rourkela under CSR work of POWERGRID, Odisha Projects
description: Supply of Universal High speed Data Acquisition System with voltage, current, thermocouple, strain gauge input for dynamic application with a 1 ms/s sampling rate and LVDT for Structural Lab of NIT Rourkela under CSR work of POWERGRID, Odisha Projects (Under CSR Budget) - [Spec. No: ODP/BB/CNM-4633/GeM-32/PKG-D/26-27]
product_category: LAB / QC Equipment
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-08-22, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Fri, 07-Aug-2026 06:25 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Sat, 22-Aug-2026 07:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-08-22, Emd Ammount: 21000, Tender_value: 1062000, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections