Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply of Ultrasonic Sensor Module HC-SR-04 or compatible, Working Voltage - DC 5V Working current - 15 mA Working Frequency - 40 Hz Range - 1 cm to 4 m Effectual Angle - 15° measuring angle - 30° ...
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 15 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114452853
Notice Ref. No.: SSK/Y-1/SRISHTI TINKERING LAB/TENDER/01/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 3925000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Ultrasonic Sensor Module HC-SR-04 or compatible, Working Voltage - DC 5V
Working current - 15 mA
Working Frequency - 40 Hz
Range - 1 cm to 4 m
Effectual Angle - 15°
measuring angle - 30°
resolution - 0.3 cm qty25 at davanagere
Tenders Value - 3925000
Supply of Ultrasonic Sensor Module HC-SR-04 or compatible, Working Voltage - DC 5V
Working current - 15 mA
Working Frequency - 40 Hz
Range - 1 cm to 4 m
Effectual Angle - 15°
measuring angle - 30°
resolution - 0.3 cm qty25 at davanagere
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections