Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Supply Transportation, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11/0.433 Kv 1000 Kva Transformer to the Danthali Dumping Yard for Wet and Dry Waste Processing Facility of Nellore Municipal Corporation.
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144790510
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No. 98A/DB/NLR/CSR/LRS/BPS/2026-27, Dated : 08.07.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Transportation, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11/0.433 Kv 1000 Kva Transformer to the Danthali Dumping Yard for Wet and Dry Waste Processing Facility of Nellore Municipal Corporation.
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 08/07/2026 10:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 13/07/2026 01:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS Currency Type (INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections